5 km
Carminati Alessandro
Fonio Tiziana
Gruppo Gloria
Lagrasta Franco
Maltagliati Mirko
Maltagliati Francesca
Pedretti Mauro
Porati Alberto
Porta Marianna
Romano Michele
Rossanigo Monica
Scotti Enrica
Caso Gianni
6 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Caimi Carlo
Carminati Alessandro
Desiderio Giuseppe
Garavaglia Francesco
Lagrasta Franco
Luraghi Massimo
Martone Giovanni
Nicchi Alberto
Olgiati Luigi
Karpov Daniil
Parini Roberto
Pellegatta Damiano
Perales Josè
Pedretti Mauro
Pescatore Pietro
Porati Alberto
Prina Francesco
Romano Michele
Romano Stefano
Ticozzelli Fabio
Ticozzelli Gianni
6 km
Anzolini Elena
Beolchi Grazia
Berra Gabriella
Cuman Gabriella
Espinoza Julissa
Fonio Tiziana
Maltagliati Francesca
Merlo Daniela
Porta Marianna
Prina Barbara
Radice Monica
Ravelli Wilma
Rossanigo Monica
Scotti Enrica
Tufano Lia
21,097 km
Anzolini Elena 3:14:27
30 km
Abbate Maria
Barbafiera Carlo
Ticozzelli Fabio
Pescatore Pietro
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
20 km
Pedretti Mauro
Romani Michele
Scottini Loris
14 km
Fonio Tiziana
Garavaglia Michela
Rossanigo Monica
Soncin Stefania
6 km
Karpov Daniil
6 km
Anzolini Elena
Biglieri Alberto
Bordin Lucio
Carminati Alessandro
Cuman Gabriella
De Pieri Davide
Desiderio Giuseppe
Fonio Tiziana
Fornari Melania
Garavaglia Michela
Gullotti Riccardo
Karpov Daniil
Lagrasta Franco
Lanticina Marina
Luraghi Massimo
Maltagliati Mirko
Merlo Daniela
Olgiati Luigi
Pedretti Mauro
Pellegatta Damiano
Porati Alberto
Porta Marianna
Restelli Marina
Romano Michele
Rossanigo Monica
Scotti Enrica
Scottini Loris
Soncin Stefania
Ticozzelli Fabio
6 km
1.VALENTI DANIELE
2.RICCI ANTONIO
3.BRASCA LORENZO
4.BIGLIERI ALBERTO
5.PARINI ROBERTO
6.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO
7.ROMANO MICHELE
6 km
1.GIURIATO LAURA
2.BOSCHETTI ELENA
3.PORTA MARIANNA
4.SCOTTI ENRICA
5.RAVELLI SILVIA
6 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Fonio Tiziana
Fornari Melania
Garavaglia Michela
Lanticina Marina
Merlo Daniela
Mognato Massimo
Pedretti Mauro
Pellegatta Damiano
Pescatore Pietro
Porati Alberto
Rossanigo Monica
Scottini Loris
Soncin Stefania
Ticozzelli Fabio
Vaiti Claudio
5 km
Porta Marianna
Maltagliati Mirko
Zerbinati Giorgio
Forzani Paola
Marano Massimiliano
Marano Marta
Palumbo Marco
Sala Giovanni
Sala Federica
Anzolini Elena
Parini Roberto
Parini Giulia
Modica Silvia
Abbate Maria
Ticozzelli Giulia
Ticozzelli Chiara
Garavaglia Michela
Porati Alberto
Lagrasta Franco
Colombini Enrica
Merlo Daniela
42,195 km
Caimi Carlo 4:02:45
Ateri Claudio 4:35:58
26,5 km
Vignati Luca 3:35:44
6 km
De Angeli Fabio
Parini Roberto
Pedretti Mauro
Vignati Luca
Sala Giovanni
Marano Massimiliano
Rossanigo Monica
Noè Raffaella
Abbate Maria
6 km
1.VALENTI DANIELE
2.RICCI ANTONIO
3.BRASCA LORENZO
4.LURAGHI MARIO
5.BORDIN LUCIO
6.ROMANO MICHELE
7.PEDRETTI MAURO
8.TICOZZELLI FABIO
9.IMPERA GABRIELE
6 km
1.GIURIATO LAURA
2.BOSCHETTI ELENA
3.PORTA MARIANNA
4.SCOTTI ENRICA
5.RAVELLI SILVIA
6 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
D'Adda Roberta
Fonio Tiziana
Fornari Melania
Maronati Monica
Merlo Daniela
Noè Raffaella
Pescatore Pietro
Porati Alberto
Rossanigo Monica
Scottini Loris
Soncin Stefania
Vignati Luca
Pellegatta Damiano
Gambaro Simonetta
Pantano Francesco
6 km
Abbate Maria
Pedretti Mauro
Rossanigo Monica
Pescatore Pietro
Fonio Tiziana
Romano Michele
Ticozzelli Fabio
Ticozzelli Giulia
8 km
Parini Roberto
Vignati Luca
Vignola Massimiliano
Romano Michele
Noè Raffaella
Fonio Tiziana
16,5 km
Di Nello Elia
Bordin Lucio
Pedretti Mauro
Barbafiera Carlo
Garavaglia Francesco
Soncin Stefania
Scottini Loris
Romano Michele
Lanticina Marina
Garavaglia Michela
Fonio Tiziana
Nicchi Alberto
Martone Giovanni
Pellegatta Damiano
Rossanigo Monica
Anzolini Elena
7 km
Ateri Claudio
Bordin Lucio
Colombo Alessandro
De Pieri Davide
Desiderio Giuseppe
Fusè Ivano
Impera Gabriele
Luraghi Massimo
Maltagliati Mirko
Marano Massimiliano
Masperi Graziano
Parini Roberto
Pedretti Mauro
Pescatore Pietro
Provasi Fabrizio
Ricci Antonio
Romano Micnele
Sala Giovanni
Scottini Loris
Steinwender Francesco
Steinwender Wolfgang
Ticozzelli Gianni
Tuzza Massimiliano
Zerbinati Giorgio
3 km
Vignati Luca
Brasca Lorenzo
Zanoni Riccardo
7 km
Anzolini Elena
Ateri Benedetta
Beolchi Grazia
Boschetti Elena
Beltrami Anna
Cuman Gabriella
D'Adda Roberta
Ferrian Giuliana
Fonio Tiziana
Fornari Melania
Forzani Paola
Gambaro Simonetta
Garavaglia Michela
Gruppo Gloria
Lanticina Marina
Maltagliati Francesca
Noè Raffaella
Oldani Barbara
Pelosi Simona
Porta Marianna
Rossanigo Monica
Scotti Enrica
Soncin Stefania
Steinwender Anna
3 km
Marano Marta
Zanoni Anna
5 km
1.VALENTI DANIELE
2.BIGLIERI ALBERTO
3.RICCI ANTONIO
4.BRASCA LORENZO
5.DI NELLO ELIA
6.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO
7.ATERI CLAUDIO
8.ROMANO MICHELE
9.VIGNOLA MASSIMILIANO
10.IMPERA GABRIELE
11.GULLOTTI RICCARDO
5 km
1.GIURIATO LAURA
2.BOSCHETTI ELENA
3.PORTA MARIANNA
4.SCOTTI ENRICA
5.RAVELLI SILVIA
5 km
Vignati Luca
Pellegatta Damiano
Pedretti Mauro
Ticozzelli Gianni
Ticozzelli Fabio
Pescatore Pietro
Abbate Maria
Rossanigo Monica
Garavaglia Michela
6,5 km
Abbate Maria
Noè Raffaella
De Angeli Fabio
Olgiati Luigi
Restelli Marina
Carminati Alessandro
Vignati Luca
7,2 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Bordin Lucio
Carminati Alessandro
Cistana Ivano
D'Angelo Raffaello
Desiderio Giuseppe
Fusè Ivano
Gullotti Riccardo
Lagrasta Franco
Luraghi Mario
Luraghi Massimo
Maltagliati Mirko
Miramonti Alessandro
Pedretti Mauro
Pellegatta Damiano
Pescatore Pietro
Romano Michele
Ticozzelli Fabio
Ticozzelli Gianni
Vignola Massimiliano
Zerbinati Giorgio
7,2 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Cuman Gabriella
D'Adda Roberta
Fonio Tiziana
Fornari Melania
Gambaro Simonetta
Garavaglia Michela
Gomaraschi Cristina
Lanticina Marina
Moia Carmen
Noè Raffaella
Pelosi Simona
Porta Marianna
Ravelli Silvia
Rossanigo Monica
Scotti Enrica
25 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Vignola Massimiliano
Ticozzelli Fabio
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Pescatore Pietro
10 km
Fonio Tiziana
Carminati Alessandro
Garavaglia Michela
Maltagliati Francesca
Noè Raffaella
Parini Roberto
Pellegatta Damiano
Ricci Antonio
Romano Michele
Rossanigo Monica
Scotti Enrica
Soncin Stefania
Steinwender Francesco
Steinwender Wolfgang
Vignati Luca
5 km
Pedretti Mauro
Lanticina Marina
Pelosi Simona
Scottini Loris
6 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Boschetti Elena
Carminati Alessandro
Cuman Gabriella
Desiderio Giuseppe
Fonio Tiziana
Fusè Ivano
Gruppo Gloria
Gullotti Riccardo
Olgiati Luigi
Pellegatta Damiano
Pescatore Pietro
Pigazzi Mauro
Porta Marianna
Prina Barbara
Restelli Marina
Romano Michele
Scotti Enrica
Ticozzelli Fabio
Ticozzelli Gianni
Vignati Luca
Vignola Massimiliano
6 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Beolchi Grazia
Carminati Alessandro
De Angeli Fabio
Gruppo Gloria
Lagrasta Franco
Merlo Daniela
Noè Raffaella
Olgiati Luigi
Pedretti Mauro
Pescatore Pietro
Porati Alberto
Porta Marianna
Radice Monica
Restelli Marina
Romano Michele
Rossanigo Monica
Sala Giovanni
Scotti Enrica
Ticozzelli Fabio
7 km
Biglieri Alberto
Bordin Lucio
Brasca Lorenzo
Cistana Ivano
Colombo Alessandro
Desiderio Giuseppe
Di Nello Elia
Fusè Ivano
Lagrasta Franco
Lissi Alessandro
Maltagliati Mirko
Masperi Graziano
Pedretti Mauro
Pellegatta Damiano
Penucchini Matteo
Pigazzi Mauro
Pescatore Pietro
Porati Alberto
Romano Michele
Scottini Loris
Steinwender Francesco
Steinwender Wolfgang
Strada Adriano
Ticozzelli Fabio
Ticozzelli Gianni
Tuzza Massimiliano
Vignati Luca
Vignola Massimiliano
7 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Boschetti Elena
Cuman Gabriella
Fonio Tiziana
Gomaraschi Cristina
Giuriato Laura
Lanticina Marina
Moia Carmen
Noè Raffaella
Pelosi Simona
Merlo Daniela
Porta Marianna
Ravelli Silvia
Rossanigo Monica
Scotti Enrica
Steinwender Anna
3 km
Braghin Linda
32 km
Abbate Maria
Barbafiera Carlo
Beltrami Anna
Bordin Lucio
Carminati Alessandro
Forzani Paola
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Romano Michele
Ticozzelli Fabio
22 km
Carminati Daniele
Cuman Gabriella
Desiderio Giuseppe
De Pieri Davide
Fonio Tiziana
Garavaglia Michela
Gruppo Gloria
Martone Giovanni
Nicchi Alberto
Noè Raffaella
Pedretti Mauro
Maltagliati Mirko
Radice Monica
Rossanigo Monica
Ticozzelli Gianni
Vignati Luca
Maltagliati Francesca
13 km
Anzolini Elena
Lanticina Marina
Marano Massimiliano
Restelli Marina
Sala Giovanni
Scottini Loris
Porta Marianna
Olgiati Luigi
Scotti Enrica
12 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Bordin Lucio
Carminati Alessandro
Chinellato Fabio
Desiderio Giuseppe
Pedretti Mauro
Pescatore Pietro
Provasi Fabrizio
Romano Michele
Scottini Loris
Ticozzelli Fabio
Vignati Luca
7,5 km
Pigazzi Mauro
12 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Fonio Tiziana
Garavaglia Michela
Giuriato Lauro
Merlo Daniela
Noè Raffaella
Pelosi Simona
Prina Barbara
Rossanigo Monica
Scotti Enrica
Soncin Stefania
Zecchina Monica
7,5 km
Fornari Melania
6 km
Romano Michele
Vignati Luca
Fonio Tiziana
3,5 km
1.TICOZZELLI GIULIA
2.TICOZZELLI CHIARA
3.SALA FEDERICA
100 km
Ticozzelli Fabio 15:54:29
Vignati Luca 15:54:32
21,097 km
Anzolini Elena 2:09:46 PB
Prina Barbara 2:22:28 PB
Barbafiera Carlo 2:22:28
7,5 km
Ateri Claudio
Bordin Lucio
Carminati Alessandro
Di Nello Elia
Desiderio Giuseppe
Fusè Ivano
Impera Gabriele
Lagrasta Franco
Maltagliati Mirko
Marano Massimiliano
Olgiati Luigi
Pedretti Mauro
Pellegatta Damiano
Penucchini Matteo
Pescatore Pietro
Pigazzi Mauro
Porati Alberto
Romano Michele
Sala Giovanni
Scottini Loris
Ticozzelli Gianni
Valisi Carlo
Vignola Massimiliano
Zacchetti Gianluca
7,5 km
Anzolini Elena
Beolchi Grazia
Boschetti Elena
Cuman Gabriella
Fonio Tiziana
Gomaraschi Cristina
Lanticina Marina
Maltagliati Francesca
Merlo Daniela
Noè Raffaella
Porta Marianna
Rossanigo Monica
Scotti Enrica
Soncin Stefania
6 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Brasca Lorenzo
Carminati Alessandro
Fonio Tiziana
Pedretti Mauro
Rossanigo Monica
Scottini Loris
21 km
Carminati Alessandro
Nicchi Alberto
14 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Bordin Lucio
Fonio Tiziana
Garavaglia Michela
Merlo Daniela
Maltagliati Mirko
Noè Raffaella
Pedretti Mauro
Pelosi Simona
Pescatore Pietro
Porati Alberto
Romano Michele
Rossanigo Monica
Ticozzelli Fabio
Scottini Loris
Soncin Stefani
6 km
Carminati Alessandro
Valisi Carlo
Brasca Lorenzo
Vignola Massimiliano
Pedretti Mauro
Rossanigo Monica
Garavaglia Michela
Romano Michele
Scottini Loris
10 km
Carminati Alessandro
Vignati Luca
Pedretti Mauro
Scottini Loris
Soncin Stefania
Ticozzelli Fabio
Nicchi Alberto
10 km
1.BIGLIERI ALBERTO 39:41
2.RICCI ANTONIO 39:52
3.PARINI ROBERTO 39:53
4.LURAGHI MARIO 40:55
5.BARBAFIERA CARLO 44:09
6.TICOZZELLI GIANNI 44:10
7.ROMANO MICHELE 45:20 PB
8.PERALES JOSE' 49:37
9.TICOZZELLI FABIO 50:14
10.ZERBINATI GIORGIO 50:32 PB
11.GULLOTTI RICCARDO 54:20
12.PESCATORE PIETRO 1:01:12 PB
10 km
1.FERRI CHIARA 52:32
2.SCOTTI ENRICA 54:01
3.NOE' RAFFAELLA 56:17
4.ROSSANIGO MONICA 57:27 PB
5.MERLO DANIELA 57:28
6.GARAVAGLIA MICHELA 57:28
7.ANZOLINI ELENA 59:51
8.FONIO TIZIANA 1:00:14
9.MARONATI MONICA 1:01:08
10.PRINA BARBARA 1:05:16 PB
11.ABBATE MARIA 1:06:01
6 km
Balzarotti Marco
Barbafiera Carlo
Bordin Lucio
Carminati Alessandro
Desiderio Giuseppe
De Pieri Davide
Gullotti Riccardo
Impera Gabriele
Lagrasta Franco
Luraghi Massimo
Minissale Marco
Pantano Francesco
Pedretti Mauro
Pellegatta Damiano
Pescatore Pietro
Porati Alberto
Prina Francesco
Romano Michele
Scottini Loris
Ticozzelli Fabio
Valisi Carlo
Maltagliati Mirko
Vignola Massimiliano
6 km
Anzolini Elena
Beltrami Anna
Boschetti Elena
Cuman Gabriella
Ferri Chiara
Fonio Tiziana
Gomaraschi Cristina
Merlo Daniela
Prina Barbara
Ravelli Silvia
Rossanigo Monica
Scotti Enrica
Tufano Lia
Ferrian Giuliana
Porta Marianna
6 km
Anzolini Elena
Vignola Massimiliano
Abbate Maria
Perales Josè
Carminati Alessandro
Romano Michele
Fonio Tiziana
Pedretti Mauro
Rossanigo Monica
10 km
D'Angelo Raffaello
Doria Sara
21,097 km
Barbafiera Carlo 1:39:46
Prina Barbara 2:24:33 PB
Prina Franceesco 2:37:23 PB
21,097 km
Vaiti Claudio 1:39:44
Bordin Lucio 1:42:10
Romano Michele 1:42:11
Invernizzi Fabio 1:52:31 PB
Porta Marianna 2:03:23
Fonio Tiziana 2:19:31
21 km
Abbate Maria
Carminati Alessandro
Garavaglia Michela
Lagrasta Franco
Merlo Daniela
Noè Raffaella
Pedretti Mauro
Pescatore Pietro
Porati Alberto
Rossanigo Monica
Ticozzelli Fabio
Vignati Luca
13 km
Anzolini Elena
Beltrami Anna
De Pieri Davide
Gomaraschi Cristina
Luraghi Massimo
Masperi Graziano
Scotti Enrica
Vignola Massimiliano
7 km
Ferrian Giuliana
Olgiati Luigi
Restelli Marina
5 km
Ticozzelli Gianni
Pedretti Mauro
Romano Michele
Rossanigo Monica
Anzolini Elena
Carminati Alessandro
Garavaglia Michela
6 km
Carminati Alessandro
Fonio Tiziana
Romano Michele
42,195 km
Zacchetti Gianluca 3:43:24 PB
20 km
Abbate Maria
Barbafiera Carlo
Carminati Alessandro
Di Nello Elia
Desiderio Giuseppe
Nicchi Alberto
Pedretti Mauro
Pellegatta Damiano
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Romano Michele
Ticozzelli Fabio
14 km
Anzolini Elena
Fonio Tiziana
Garavaglia Michela
Noè Raffaella
Pescatore Pietro
Porta Marianna
Rossanigo Monica
Ticozzelli Gianni
6 km
Fonio Tiziana
Romano Michele
10 km
Bordin Lucio
Desiderio Giuseppe
Invernizzi Fabio
Lagrasta Franco
Olgiati Luigi
Parini Roberto
Pedretti Mauro
Pescatore Pietro
Romano Michele
Marano Massimiliano
Ticozzelli Fabio
Valenti Daniele
Vignati Luca
5 km
Maltagliati Mirko
10 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Ferrian Giuliana
Fonio Tiziana
Fornari Melania
Gambaro Simonetta
Garavaglia Michela
Noè Raffaella
Restelli Marina
Rossanigo Monica
42,195 km
Biglieri Alberto 3:16:47
Gullotti Riccardo 4:08:52
20 km
Abbate Maria
Bertuzzo Patrizia
Bocca Carlo
Cuman Gabriella
Desiderio Giuseppe
Fonio Tiziana
Forzani Paola
Garavaglia Michela
Masperi Graziano
Noè Raffaella
Paccagnella Alessandra
Penucchini Matteo
Romano Michele
Ticozzelli Fabio
15 km
Boschetti Elena
Maltagliati Francesca
Olgiati Luigi
Pigazzi Mauro
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Sala Giovanni
7 km
Ferrian Giuliana
Pescatore Pietro
Restelli Marina
26 km
Ateri Claudio 1:51:06
Bordin Lucio 1:55:29
Barbafiera Carlo 1:57:56
Pellegatta Damiano 1:58:56
Ticozzelli Gianni 2:00:40
Vignola Massimiliano 2:00:41
Vignati Luca 2:01:30
Zacchetti Gianluca 2:04:48
Tufano Lia 2:13:20
Ferri Chiara 2:13:38
Porta Marianna 2:19:58
Gomaraschi Cristina 2:20:56
Vescovi Francesca 2:22:28
Scotti Enrica 2:22:53
Rossanigo Monica 2:30:19
Maltagliati Mirko 2:30:21
Pedretti Mauro 2:30:27
Beltrami Anna 2:42:46
Anzolini Elena 2:48:52
6 km
Tuzza Massimiliano