42,195 km
1.VALENTI DANIELE 2:52:19 (Abbiategrasso)
2.PARINI ROBERTO 3:14:30 (Berlino)
3.BIGLIERI ALBERTO 3:16:39 (Berlino)
4.ATERI CLAUDIO 3:17:07 (Abbiategrasso)
5.LAGRASTA FRANCO 3:24:53 (Nizza)
6.ZACCHETTI GIANLUCA 3:31:30 (Abbiategr.)
7.BORDIN LUCIO 3:31:48 (Milano)
8.PELLEGATTA DAMIANO 3:37:47 (Nizza)
9.TICOZZELLI GIANNI 3:46:29 (Amsterdam)
10.DESIDERIO GIUSEPPE 3:48:00 (Valencia)
11.VIGNATI LUCA 3:48:31 (Abbiategrasso)
12.PEDRETTI MAURO 3:49:58 (Nizza)
13.BARBAFIERA CARLO 3:51:18 (Amsterdam)
14.ROMANO MICHELE 3:56:08 (Milano)
15.COLOMBO ALESSANDRO 3:56:38 (Milano)
16.Chinellato Fabio 3:56:59 (Milano)
17.Caimi Carlo 4:02:45 (Klagenfurt)
18.Ticozzelli Fabio 4:25:58 (Milano)
19.Lissi Emanuele 4:32:31 (Milano)
20.Fusè Ivano 4:36:49 (Milano)
21.Maltagliati Mirko 4:43:55 (Venezia)
22.Pescatore Pietro 5:12:33 (Abbiategrasso)
23.Gullotti Riccardo 5:16:08 (Amsterdam)
24.De Rossi Paolo 5:24:48 (Milano)
42,195 km
1.GIURIATO LAURA 3:52:39 (Milano)
2.TUFANO LIA 4:03:01 (Amsterdam)
3.LANTICINA MARINA 4:21:05 (Abbiategrasso)
4.CUMAN GABRIELLA 4:37:57 (Valencia)
5.MARONATI MONICA 4:58:39 (Roma)
6.BELTRAMI ANNA 5:00:11 (Amsterdam)
7.BOSCHETTI ELENA 5:19:11 (Milano)
8.ABBATE MARIA 5:20:20 (Milano)
21,097 km
Carminati Alessandro 1:33:02
18 km
Bordin Lucio
Colombo Alessandro
De Rossi Paolo
Di Nello Elia
Ferri Chiara
Gomaraschi Cristina
Invernizzi Fabio
Lissi Emanuele
Luraghi Massimo
Maietti Federico
Merlo Daniela
Pauletti Graziella
Pezzini Roberto
Porati Alberto
Porta Marianna
Radice Monica
Scotti Enrica
Ticozzelli Gianni
Tuzza Massimiliano
Vaiti Claudio
Zacchetti Gianluca
12 km
Anzolini Elena
Barbafiera Carlo
Biglieri Alberto
Caso Giovanni
Colombo Lamberto
Cuman Gabriella
Desiderio Giuseppe
D'Angelo Raffaello
Fonio Tiziana
Fornari Melania
Gambaro Simonetta
Garavaglia Michela
Noè Raffaella
Olgiati Luigi
Pedretti Mauro
Pellegatta Damiano
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Ravelli Silvia
Romano Michele
Rossanigo Monica
Scottini Loris
Steinwender Wolfgang
Vignola Massimiliano
5 km
Boschetti Elena
Maltagliati Mirko
Pescatore Pietro
Recanati Andrea
Restelli Marina
Steinwender Anna
Steinwender Francesco
Ticozzelli Fabio
42,195 km
Desiderio Giuseppe 3:48:00 PB
Cuman Gabriella 4:37:57 PB
21,095 km
Rossanigo Monica 2:01:20
Romano Michele 2:02:57
Noè Raffaella 2:02:57 PB
Pescatore Pietro 2:04:03
Gullotti Riccardo 2:04:05
Anzolini Elena 2:17:05
Prina Barbara 2:17:49 PB
Barbafiera Carlo 2:17:50
Prina Francesco 2:19:16 PB
6,8 km
1.RICCI ANTONIO
2.ATERI CLAUDIO
3.PARINI ROBERTO
4.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO
5.TICOZZELLI GIANNI
4,5 KM
1.VESCOVI FRANCESCA
42,195 km
Lagrasta Franco 3:24:53 PB
Pellegatta Damiano 3:37:47
Pedretti Mauro 3:49:58 PB
Barbafiera Carlo 3:52:34
Vignati Luca 4:01:17
21,097 km
1.VALENTI DANIELE 1:18:48
2.ATERI CLAUDIO 1:27:21 PB
3.BIGLIERI ALBERTO 1:27:54
4.LURAGHI MARIO 1:29:56
5.BORDIN LUCIO 1:32:10
6.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO 1:33:01 PB
7.MASPERI GRAZIANO 1:37:36
8.PROVASI FABRIZIO 1:39:04 PB
9.STEINWENDER WOLFGANG 1:39:08
10.ROMANO MICHELE 1:41:05 PB
11.INVERNIZZI FABIO 1:50:30 PB
12.TICOZZELLI FABIO 1:50:35
13.LURAGHI MASSIMO 1:51:30
14.STEINWENDER FRANCESCO 1:52:12
15.IMPERA GABRIELE 1:52:33 PB
16.Scottini Loris 1:53:24
17.Gullotti Riccardo 1:58:31
18.Pescatore Pietro 1:58:51 PB
19.Maltagliati Mirko 2:07:10
21,097 km
1.GIURIATO LAURA 1:38:22 PB
2.GOMARASCHI CRISTINA 1:50:45 PB
3.PORTA MARIANNA 1:53:49
4.SCOTTI ENRICA 1:54:05
5.ROSSANIGO MONICA 1:59:29
6.RAVELLI SILVIA 2:03:59 PB
7.ANZOLINI ELENA 2:07:13 PB
9 km
Fonio Tiziana
5 km
Valisi Carlo
Ticozzelli Gianni