39 km
Pagano Santo 7:43:34
Dovio Alessandro 9:56:04
18 km
Invernizzi Fabio 2:11:21
Santoro Paolo 2:45:50
Ferrari Eleonora 2:45:55
Porta Marianna 2:46:06
La Rana Saria 3:42:01
22 km
Steinwender Wolfgang
Provasi Fabrizio
Bramani Carlo
Anzolini Elena
42,195 km
Mereghetti Anna 5:35:52
15 km
Bianchi Elisa
Pedretti Mauro
Razzini Massimiliano
Dovio Alessandro
Barozzi Alessandro
Colombo Stefano
Lanticina Marina
Prina Barbara
Barbafiera Carlo
Prina Francesco
Romano Michele
Fonio Tiziana
Gambaro Simonetta
Maltagliati Mirko
Carminati Alessandro
10 km
Pagano Santo
Pagani Fulvia
10 km
1.MASSIERI ANDREA 36:54
2.COLOMBO STEFANO 40:54
3.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO 41:28
4.PARINI ROBERTO 42:00
5.BARBAFIERA CARLO 45:10
6.MASPERI GRAZIANO 45:39
7.PEDRETTI MAURO 45:46
8.RIZZO ENZO 45:53
9.VIGNATI LUCA 47:33
10.ROMANO MICHELE 51:18
11.DE PIERI DAVIDE 51:44
12.RAZZINI MASSIMILIANO 52:08
13.TAMAGNO MASSIMO 55:06
14.GULLOTTI RICCARDO 55:13
15.BENVEGNU' ALEX 55:17
16.DOVIO ALESSANDRO 58:24 PB
17.PRINA FRANCESCO 1:03:01
Barozzi Alessandro
10 km
1.GIURIATO LAURA 51:12
2.FORZANI PAOLA 52:23
3.LANTICINA MARINA 54:19
4.NOE' RAFFAELLA 55:55
5.GAMBARO SIMONETTA 57:26
6.BIANCHI ELISA 1:01:04
7.MEREGHETTI ANNA 1:03:57
Prina Barbara
Garavaglia Michela
Rossanigo Monica
Gomaraschi Cristina
Porta Marianna
Scotti Enrica
125 km
Pagano Santo 25:45:08
10 miglia
Vignati Luca
Noè Raffaella
Pedretti Mauro
Lagrasta Franco
Quacquarelli Giuseppe
Sangalli Maurizio
Anzolini Elena
Hilaj Mirela
Bordin Lucio
Invernizzi Fabio
Lanticina Marina
Colombo Stefano
Guidi Roberto
Pagano Santo
Pagani Fulvia
Radice Monica
Beolchi Grazia
Prina Francesco
6 km
Olgiati Luigi
La Rana Saria
Rossanigo Monica
Garavaglia Michela
50 km
Barbafiera Carlo 5:50:16
Romano Michele 5:50:17
Prina Barbara 6:43:42
Mereghetti Anna 6:43:42
20 km
Santoro Paolo
30 km
Dovio Alessandro 5:56:04
26 km
1.MASSIERI ANDREA 1:38:50
2.BRUNETTI MARCELLO 1:43:36
3.MORANDI CHRISTIAN 1:44:00
4.ATERI CLAUDIO 1:46:32
5.COLOMBO STEFANO 1:51:38
6.PARINI ROBERTO 1:54:46
7.BORDIN LUCIO 1:56:57
8.GAIATI MASSIMO 1:57:40
9.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO 1:58:42
10.BENVEGNU' ALEX 2:01:47
11.CAIMI CARLO 2:10:03
12.CASO GIOVANNI 2:26:58
13.BAROZZI ALESSANDRO 2:34:43
14.BRAMANI CARLO 2:35:26
15.TAMAGNO MASSIMO 2:35:27
15.PORATI ALBERTO 2:43:46
16.LURAGHI MASSIMO 2:45:06
26 km
1.HILAJ MIRELA 2:14:54
2.GOMARASCHI CRISTINA 2:18:01
3.VESCOVI FRANCESCA 2:21:37
4.VISIGALLI ALDEBARAN 2:31:11
5.SCOTTI ENRICA 2:31:26
6.LANTICINA MARINA 2:34:53
7.MERLO DANIELA 2:43:47
8.RAVELLI SILVIA 2:51:45
21 km
Danielli Patrizia
Lioy Mirco
Giuriato Laura
10 km
Quacquarelli Giuseppe
Combi Stefania
De Pieri Davide
Invernizzi Fabio
Fonio Tiziana
Pedretti Mauro
Lorenzo Francesco
Luraghi Mario
100 km
Pagano Santo 12:48:02
60 km
Hilaj Mirela 6:20:38
24,6 km
Barozzi Alessandro
Bramani Carlo
Brasca Lorenzo
26 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Prina Barbara
Razzini Massimiliano
Mereghetti Anna
18 km
Borghi Franca
Carminati Alessandro
Dell'Andrino Donata
Forzani Paola
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Zacchetti Gianluca
Porati Alberto
Lagrasta Franco
13 km
Berri Daniela
Lorenzo Francesco
Pagani Fulvia
Olgiati Luigi
42,195 km
Hilaj Mirela 4:48:18
Barozzi Alessandro 4:54:19
42,195 km
Massieri Andrea 2:56:32 PB
Pastori Andrea 3:10:13
Morandi Christian 3:18:28 PB
Ticozzelli Gianni 3:18:51 PB
Valisi Carlo 3:22:31 PB
Gaiati Massimo 3:28:38 PB
Colombo Stefano 3:33:13 PB
Barbafiera Carlo 3:41:32
Invernizzi Fabio 3:43:26 PB
Vignola Massimiliano 3:47:47 PB
Provasi Fabrizio 3:48:03 PB
Romano Michele 3:55:02
Desiderio Giuseppe 3:56:08
Chiari Gianluca 3:58:08 PB
Pedretti Mauro 3:59:40
Pagano Santo 4:04:25
Bocca Carlo 4:11:02 PB
Sangalli Maurizio 4:18:17
Ticozzelli Fabio 4:34:38
Razzini Massimiliano 4:35:40
Carletti Paolo 4:53:30 PB
Lioy Mirco 5:17:18 PB
42,195 km
Tufano Lia 4:09:38
Mereghetti Anna 4:47:28
Anzolini Elena 4:53:00 PB
Fonio Tiziana 5:06:19
Danielli Patrizia 5:17:20 PB
25 km
Visigalli Aldebaran 3:32:15
20 km
Pagano Santo
Santoro Paolo
Guidi Roberto
Barbafiera Carlo
Prina Francesco
Prina Barbara
Scotti Enrica
Gomaraschi Cristina
Borghi Franca
Dell'Andrino Donata
Barozzi Alessandro
Maltagliati Francesca
Beolchi Grazia
Radice Monica
Romano Michele
Benvegnù Alex
Provasi Fabrizio
Bordin Lucio
Caimi Carlo
Mereghetti Anna
Bramani Carlo
Lanticina Marina
Merlo Daniela
Garavaglia Michela
Porati Alberto
Gambaro Simonetta
Noè Raffaella
13 km
1.MASSIERI ANDREA
2.BRUNETTI MARCELLO
3.ATERI CLAUDIO
4.LURAGHI MARIO
5.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO
6.BRASCA LORENZO
7.PARINI ROBERTO
8.PEDRETTI MAURO
9.REGOSINI ANTONIO
10.MASPERI GRAZIANO
11.VIGNATI LUCA
12.COLOMBO STEFANO
13.SANGALLI MAURIZIO
14.INVERNIZZI FABIO
15.CARMINATI DANIELE
16.RAZZINI MASSIMILIANO
17.COLOMBO ALESSANDRO
18.DESIDERIO GIUSEPPE
19.PINAROLI MATTEO
20.LURAGHI MASSIMO
Impera Gabriele
Gullotti Riccardo
Zacchetti Gianluca
Castiglioni Giancarlo
Ramaioli Roberto
Lorenzo Francesco
Maltagliati Mirko
Lioy Mirco
Olgiati Luigi
13km
1.HILAJ MIRELA
2.GIURIATO LAURA
3.FORZANI PAOLA
4.VESCOVI FRANCESCA
5.MARONATI MONICA
6.ANZOLINI ELENA
7.DANIELLI PATRIZIA
8.FONIO TIZIANA
9.LA RANA SARIA
10.BIANCHI ELISA
Pagani Fulvia
Combi Stefania
Porta Marianna
Cuman Gabriella
5,5 km
Tufano Lia
Rossanigo Monica
De Rossi Paolo
Carletti Paolo
Berri Daniela
Marinello Gianluca
21,097 km
1.MASSIERI ANDREA 1:18:06 PB
2.BRUNETTI MARCELLO 1:24:53
3.PASTORI ANDREA 1:28:02
4.FUSE' IVANO 1:29:01 PB
5.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO 1:30:52 PB
6.PARINI ROBERTO 1:35:19
7.GAIATI MASSIMO 1:35:33 PB
8.COLOMBO STEFANO 1:36:42
9.TICOZZELLI GIANNI 1:38:11
10.INVERNIZZI FABIO 1:40:35
11.MASPERI GRAZIANO 1:41:36
12.VIGNATI LUCA 1:42:29
13.CHIARI GIANLUCA 1:46:32 PB
14.LAGRASTA FRANCESCO 1:46:36
15.PORATI ALBERTO 1:50:16
16.VIGNOLA MASSIMILIANO 1:50:29
17.GULLOTTI RICCARDO 1:51:56
18.BAROZZI ALESSANDRO 1:55:20
19.CASTIGLIONI GIANCARLO 2:03:59 PB
21,097 km
1.HILAJ MIRELA 1:46:18 PB
2.RAVELLI SILVIA 2:12:50
42,195 km
Bordin Lucio 3:26:35 PB
Romano Michele 3 :58:32
De Pieri Davide 4:21:07 PB
45 km
Pagano Santo 8:30:19
Razzini Massimiliano 9:41:24
Dovio Alessandro 10:33:04
20 km
Brasca Lorenzo 2:17:28
Bramani Carlo 3:26:43
Barbafiera Carlo 3:52:58
Prina Barbara 3:55:02
Mereghetti Anna 3:55:04
14 km
Pagani Fulvia
18 km
Anzolini Elena
Provasi Fabrizio
Lioy Mirco
Danielli Patrizia
Vescovi Francesca
Giuriato Laura
Noè Raffaella
Sangalli Maurizio
Garavaglia Michela
Pedretti Mauro
Caso Giovanni
Borghi Franca
Dell'Andrino Donata
Scotti Enrica
Gomaraschi Cristina
Rizzo Enzo
Maltagliati Francesca
Beolchi Grazia
Forzani Paola
Gambaro Simonetta
Scottini Loris
Prina Francesco
12 km
La Rana Saria
Zacchetti Gianluca
Combi Stefania
Rossanigo Monica
Olgiati Luigi
Lorenzo Francesco
Tufano Lia
13 km
Vignati Luca
Pinaroli Matteo
Sangalli Maurizio
Benvegnù Alex
Chiari Gianluca
Razzini Massimiliano
Desiderio Giuseppe
Porati Alberto
Lagrasta Franco
Colombo Alessandro
Carminati Alessandro
Pedretti Mauro
Scottini Loris
Luraghi Massimo
Bordin Lucio
Barozzi Alessandro
Tamagno Massimo
Bramani Carlo
Roberto Guidi
Ticozzelli Fabio
7 km
Olgiati Luigi
13 km
Prina Barbara
Garavaglia Michela
Maronati Monica
Porta Marianna
Gomaraschi Cristina
Scotti Enrica
Mereghetti Anna
Lanticina Marina
Cuman Gabriella
Maltagliati Francesca
Radice Monica
Merlo Daniela
Rossanigo Monica
Noè Raffaella
Borghi Franca
7 km
Abbate Maria
21,097 km
Provasi Fabrizio 1:43:42
Anzolini Elena 2:06:13
17 km
La Rana Saria
13 km
Roveda Giovanni 1:02:06
Santoro Paolo 1:15:43
Ferrari Eleonora 1:15:43
21,097 km
Gaiati Massimo 1:38:07
Hilaj Mirela 1:59:43
Caso Giovanni 2:01:14
10km
Ateri Claudio 38:55
Parini Roberto 40:50
Rizzo Enzo 42:53 PB
Giuriato Laura 50:10
Forzani Paola 51:47
Boschetti Elena 51:48 PB
Vescovi Francesca 53:10
Fonio Tiziana 59:06
Prina Francesco 1:01:55
10 km
1.ATERI CLAUDIO 39:03
2.BRUNETTI MARCELLO 39:16
3.LURAGHI MARIO 41:08
4.PARINI ROBERTO 41:29
5.ROVEDA GIOVANNI 42:28 PB
6.INVERNIZZI FABIO 42:34 PB
7.RIZZO ENZO 43:31
8.SANGALLI MAURIZIO 44:48 PB
9.MASPERI GRAZIANO 45:06
10.PROVASI FABRIZIO 45:57 PB
11.SANTORO PAOLO 48:39 PB
12.DE PIERI DAVIDE 50:44 PB
13.LURAGHI MASSIMO 52:47
14.LIOY MIRCO 54:04 PB
15.BAROZZI ALESSANDRO 54:07
16.PRINA FRANCESCO 1:03:02
10 km
1.HILAJ MIRELA 48:43 PB
2.GIURIATO LAURA 50:38
3.FORZANI PAOLA 52:12
4.VESCOVI FRANCESCA 52:40
5.BOSCHETTI ELENA 52:50
6.GAMBARO SIMONETTA 57:17
7.MARONATI MONICA 57:21
8.DANIELLI PATRIZIA 58:50
9.ANZOLINI ELENA 1:01:09
10.RAVELLI SILVIA 1:02:47
11.PRINA BARBARA 1:03:03
12.FONIO TIZIANA 1:06:13
23 km
Dovio Alessandro 4:23:19
21 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Barozzi Alessandro
Benvegnù Alex
Beolchi Grazia
Pedretti Mauro
Bordin Lucio
Brunetti Marcello
Bramani Carlo
Carminati Alessandro
Chiari Gianluca
Colombo Stefano
Danielli Patrizia
De Pieri Davide
Fonio Tiziana
Forzani Paola
Gomaraschi Cristina
Guidi Roberto
Lanticina Marina
Lioy Mirco
Maltagliati Francesca
Mereghetti Anna
Pagano Santo
Parini Roberto
Porati Alberto
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Radice Monica
Razzini Massimiliano
Romano Michele
Sangalli Maurizio
Santoro Paolo
Scotti Enrica
Zacchetti Gianluca
13 km
Borghi Franca
Carminati Daniele
Cuman Gabriella
Desiderio Giuseppe
Garavaglia Michela
Gullotti Riccardo
Invernizzi Fabio
La Rana Saria
Maltagliati Mirko
Maronati Monica
Masperi Graziano
Noè Raffaella
Pagani Fulvia
Pinaroli Matteo
Porta Marianna
Ticozzelli Gianni
Tufano Lia
Vignati Luca
Rossanigo Monica
6 km
Beltrami Anna
Olgiati Luigi
10 km
1.MASSIERI ANDREA 34:20
2.BRUNETTI MARCELLO 36:30
3.ATERI CLAUDIO 36:59
4.PARINI ROBERTO 38:55
5.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO 39:19
6.BORDIN LUCIO 41:19
7.RIZZO ENZO 41:53
8.BENVEGNU' ALEX 43:25
9.VIGNATI LUCA 43:41
10.VIGNOLA MASSIMILIANO 44:26
11.DE PIERI DAVIDE 47:26
12.RAZZINI MASSIMILIANO 48:23
13.INVERNIZZI FABIO 48:47
14.FALABELLA DANIELE 50:25
15.BAROZZI ALESSANDRO 50:50
16.DE ROSSI PAOLO 51:17
17.CARLETTI PAOLO 52:05
18.BRAMANI CARLO 52:29
19.LIOY MIRKO 52:48
20.PRINA FRANCESCO 1:09:01
21.Masperi Graziano
22.Pagano Santo
10 km
1.GIURIATO LAURA 47:49
2.FORZANI PAOLA 48:35
3.BOSCHETTI ELENA 48:44
4.VESCOVI FRANCESCA 50:17
5.NOE' RAFFAELLA 50:59
6.GARAVAGLIA MICHELA 52:03
7.GAMBARO SIMONETTA 52:26
8.MARONATI MONICA 52:38
9.MEREGHETTI ANNA 55:05
10.DANIELLI PATRIZIA 56:00
11.BIANCHI ELISA 56:39
12.Pagani Fulvia
25 km
Luraghi Mario 21:14:27
Gaiati Massimo 2:16:28
Provasi Fabrizio 2:27:05
Sangalli Maurizio 2:27:19
Barbafiera Carlo 2:47:10
Bordin Lucio 2:47:12
Tufano Lia 2:51:10
Visigalli Aldebaran 2:53:00
Dovio Alessandro 2:58:02
Lioy Mirco 2:58:41
Forzani Paola 3:04:11
Barozzi Alessandro 3:19:04
Danielli Patrizia 3:24:21
Prina Barbara 3:37:52
Mereghetti Anna 3:39:17
Anzolini Elena 3:46:30
La Rana Saria 3:46:33
12 km
Pagani Fulvia
Santoro Paolo
Di Nello Elia
Cuman Gabriella
Desiderio Giuseppe
21,097 km
1.MASSIERI ANDREA 1:18:49 PB
2.BRUNETTI MARCELLO 1:24:04
3.VALENTI DANIELE 1:25:13
4.ATERI CLAUDIO 1:25:20 PB
5.MORANDI CHRISTIAN 1:25:51 PB
6.VALISI CARLO 1:27:11
7.PARINI ROBERTO 1:27:49
8.COLOMBO STEFANO 1:28:03 PB
9.TICOZZELLI GIANNI 1:28:34 PB
10.PASTORI ANDREA 1:31:57
11.RIZZO ENZO 1:34:40 PB
12.INVERNIZZI FABIO 1:35:44 PB
13.GAIATI MASSIMO 1:36:53
14.STEINWENDER WOLFGANG 1:36:38
15.VIGNOLA MASSIMILIANO 1:37:47
16.SANGALLI MASSIMO 1:39:41 PB
17.PINAROLI MATTEO 1:39:55
18.BARBAFIERA CARLO 1:40:17
19.VIGNATI LUCA 1:41:13
20.PROVASI FABRIZIO 1:42:38
21.Benvegnù Alex 1:42:54
22.Colombo Alessandro 1:45:41 PB
23.Pagano Santo 1:48:49
24.Romano Michele 1:49:23
25.De Pieri Davide 1:51:00 PB
26.Razzini Massimiliano 1:52:17
27.Barozzi Alessandro 1:53:08
28.Carletti Paolo 1:59:54 PB
29.Lioy Mirko 2:08:02 PB
30.Tamagno Massimo 2:10:59 PB
31.Prina Francesco 2:22:40 PB
21,097 km
1.VESCOVI FRANCESCA 1:55:36
2.GIURIATO LAURA 1:55:36
3.LANTICINA MARINA 1:57:34 PB
4.BOSCHETTI ELENA 1:57:40
5.MARONATI MONICA 1:57:43 PB
6.HILAJ MIRELA 1:59:39
7.ANZOLINI ELENA 2:04:53 PB
8.DANIELLI PATRIZIA 2:07:40 PB
9.MEREGHETTI ANNA 2:10:14
10 km
1.MASSIERI ANDREA 35:20
2.VALENTI DANIELE 38:06
3.ATERI CLAUDIO 38:09 PB
4.MORANDI CHRISTIAN 38:24 PB
5.BRUNETTI MARCELLO 38:41
6.VALISI CARLO 39:17
7.PARINI ROBERTO 39:48
8.COLOMBO STEFANO 39:54 PB
9.LURAGHI MARIO 40:05 PB
10.TICOZZELLI GIANNI 40:28 PB
11.PASTORI ANDREA 40:33
12.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO 40:47
13.PINAROLI MATTEO 42:27
14.BORDIN LUCIO 42:46
15.INVERNIZZI FABIO 43:28 PB
16.RIZZO ENZO 43:28 PB
17.ZACCHETTI GIANLUCA 43:50
18.PEDRETTI MAURO 44:06 PB
19.STEINWENDER WOLFGANG 44:12
20.VIGNATI LUCA 44:18
21.Chiari Gianluca 46:07 PB
22.Vignola Massimiliano 46:16
23.Colombo Alessandro 47:37
24.Romano Michele 47:44
25.Caso Giovanni 47:56 PB
26.Porati Alberto 48:22
27.Barozzi Alessandro 49:26
28.Benvegnù Alex 49:33
29.Desiderio Giuseppe 50:08
30.Razzini Massimiliano 51:17
31.Quacquarelli Giuseppe 52:10
32.Tamagno Massimo 52:16 PB
33.De Rossi Paolo 52:27 PB
34.Carletti Paolo 53:02 PB
35.Morani Andrea 55:30 PB
36.Parini Matteo 57:13 PB
37.Prina Francesco 59:24 PB
38.Barbafiera Carlo 1:01:19
Ramaioli Roberto
Maltagliati Mirko
Masperi Graziano
10 km
1.GOMARASCHI CRISTINA 49:33 PB
2.HILAJ MIRELA 49:50 PB
3.FORZANI PAOLA 50:03
4.GIURIATO LAURA 50:39
5.VESCOVI FRANCESCA 51:07 PB
6.BOSCHETTI ELENA 52:19
7.MARONATI MONICA 52:24 PB
8.LANTICINA MARINA 52:29 PB
9.PORTA MARIANNA 53:56
10.VISIGALLI ALDEBARAN 54:18 PB
11.ROSSANIGO MONICA 54:32 PB
12.GARAVAGLIA MICHELA 54:33 PB
13.GAMBARO SIMONETTA 54:55 PB
14.NOE' RAFFAELLA 55:42
15.PRINA BARBARA 57:18 PB
16.FONIO TIZIANA 57:54
17.MERLO DANIELA 58:10
18.CUMAN GABRIELLA 59:10
19.BIANCHI ELISA 1:00:04 PB
20.MEREGHETTI ANNA 1:01:19
Colla Martina
La Rana Saria
12 km
Visigalli Aldebaran
20 km
Anzolini Elena
Barbafiera Carlo
Barozzi Alessandro
Bramani Carlo
Carminati Daniele
Cuman Gabriella
Danielli Patrizia
Fonio Tiziana
Forzani Paola
Hilaj Mirela
Lioy Mirko
Pagano Santo
Pedretti Mauro
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Razzini Massimiliano
Rossanigo Monica
Sangalli Maurizio
Zacchetti Gianluca
14 km
Desiderio Giuseppe
Pagani Fulvia
20 km
Prina Francesco
Sangalli Maurizio
Barozzi Alessandro
Invernizzi Fabio
Bordin Lucio
Pedretti Mauro
Vitrani Mirko
Benvegnù Alex
Caso Giovanni
Provasi Fabrizio
Chiari Gianluca
Barbafiera Carlo
Lioy Mirko
Bramani Carlo
Carletti Paolo
Luraghi Massimo
Parini Roberto
Porati Alberto
Romano Michele
Ticozzelli Gianni
Lagrasta Franco
De Rossi Paolo
Desiderio Giuseppe
Parini Matteo
Rondena Gianluca
Chinellato Fabio
20 km
Pagani Fulvia
Hilaj Mirela
Scotti Enrica
Gomaraschi Cristina
Porta Marianna
Anzolini Elena
Prina Barbara
Lanticina Marina
Danielli Patrizia
Garavaglia Michela
Fonio Tiziana
Rossanigo Monica
Oldani Barbara
44 km
Pagano Santo 5:46:20
Tufano Lia 6:15:51
Dovio Alessandro 7:23:50
Razzini Massimiliano 6:29:39
Mereghetti Anna 7:18:32
Tamagno Massimo 7:29:27
24 km
Christian Morandi 1:53:45
Colombo Stefano 2:07:29
Invernizzi Fabio 2:09:47
13 km
Caso Giovanni 1:07:27
21 km
Anzolini Elena
Ateri Claudio
Barozzi Alessandro
Beolchi Grazia
Chiari Gianluca
Danielli Patrizia
De Pieri Davide
Desiderio Giuseppe
Forzani Paola
Lagrasta Franco
Lioy Mirko
Maltagliati Francesca
Mereghetti Anna
Pagano Santo
Pedretti Mauro
Porati Alberto
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Provasi Fabrizio
Radice Monica
Razzini Massimiliano
Sangalli Maurizio
Vignati Luca
Visigalli Aldebaran
Zacchetti Gianluca
14 km
Boschetti Elena
Bramani Carlo
Carminati Daniele
Cuman Gabriella
Fonio Tiziana
Garavaglia Michela
Lanticina Marina
Maltagliati Mirko
Merlo Daniela
Noè Raffaella
Pagani Fulvia
Parini Roberto
Quacquarelli Giuseppe
Rondena Gianluca
Rossanigo Monica
Ticozzelli Gianni
Vescovi Francesca
7 km
La Rana Saria
Olgiati Luigi
6,5 km
1.BRUNETTI MARCELLO
2.ATERI CLAUDIO
3.TICOZZELLI GIANNI
4.PARINI ROBERTO
5.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO
6.PINAROLI MATTEO
7.SANGALLI MAURIZIO
8.PEDRETTI MAURO
9.LAGRASTA FRANCO
10.STEINWENDER WOLFGANG
11.VIGNATI LUCA
12.ROMANO MICHELE
13.PORATI ALBERTO
14.CASO GIOVANNI
15.D'ANGELO RAFFAELLO
6,5 km
1.GIURIATO LAURA
2.VISIGALLI ALDEBARAN
3.MARONATI MONICA
4.FONIO TIZIANA
5.LA RANA SARIA
21 km
Danielli Patrizia
Lioy Mirko
Maltagliati Francesca
Barbafiera Carlo
Prina Barbara
Pagano Santo
Radice Monica
Dovio Alessandro
Beolchi Grazia
Anzolini Elena
Provasi Fabrizio
Barozzi Alessandro
Hilaj Mirela
Invernizzi Fabio
Lagrasta Franco
Pedretti Mauro
Porati Alberto
Sangalli Maurizio
14 km
Parini Roberto
Pellegatta Damiano
Pagani Fulvia
10 km
Benvegnù Alex
Barbafiera Carlo
Bordin Lucio
Carletti Paolo
Caso Giovanni
Colombo Stefano
Di Nello Elia
De Rossi Paolo
Invernizzi Fabio
Lioy Mirko
Maltagliati Mirko
Pedretti Mauro
Prina Francesco
Rondena Gianluca
Ticozzelli Gianni
Sangalli Maurizio
Vignati Luca
Vitrani Mirko
10 km
Anzolini Elena
Boschetti Elena
Danielli Patrizia
Ferri Chiara
Fonio Tiziana
Forzani Paola
Gomaraschi Cristina
Hilaj Mirela
Lanticina Marina
Noè Raffaella
Porta Marianna
Prina Barbara
Rossanigo Monica
Scotti Enrica
6 km
Carminati Alessandro
Ticozzelli Gianni
Pedretti Mauro
Vignati Luca
Romano Michele
Desiderio Giuseppe
Garavaglia Francesco
Garavaglia Michela
Fonio Tiziana
Lanticina Marina
Anzolini Elena
Visigalli Aldebaran
6,5 km
Vignati Luca
Ticozzelli Fabio
Pedretti Mauro
Pellegatta Damiano
Lagrasta Franco
Porati Alberto
Barbafiera Carlo
Prina Francesco
Barozzi Alessandro
Biglieri Alberto
Bordin Lucio
Bramani Carlo
Caso Giovanni
Desiderio Giuseppe
Impera Gabriele
Luraghi Massimo
Maltagliati Mirko
Pagano Santo
Papetti Ivano
Parini Roberto
Pinaroli Matteo
Provasi Fabrizio
Razzini Massimiliano
Romano Michele
Sala Giovanni
Lioy Mirko
Benvegnù Alex
Santoro Paolo
Chiari Gianluca
6,5 km
Noè Raffaella
Forzani Paola
Fonio Tiziana
Prina Barbara
Mereghetti Anna
Anzolini Elena
Scotti Enrica
Garavaglia Michela
Gomaraschi Cristina
Cuman Gabriella
Maronati Monica
Pagani Fulvia
Giuriato Laura
Visigalli Aldebaran
Danielli Patrizia