21 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Pedretti Mauro
Anzolini Elena
Noè Raffaella
Rossanigo Monica
Provasi Fabrizio
Razzini Massimiliano
Sangalli Maurizio
Danielli Patrizia
Lioy Mirco
14 km
Vignati Luca
Carminati Alessandro
Fonio Tiziana
Mereghetti Anna
Dell'Andrino Donata
Borghi Franca
Zacchetti Gianluca
21 km
Pagano Santo
Sangalli Maurizio
45 km
Pagano Santo
21,097 km
Valenti Daniele 1:25:45
Morandi Christian 1:31:26
Colombo Stefano 1:31:35
Fusè Ivano 1:38:52
Marinello Gianluca 1:39:49
Chiari Gianluca 1:42:56 PB
Provasi Fabrizio 1:43:11
Masperi Graziano 1:43:30
Pellegatta Damiano 1:43:52
Caso Giovanni 1:43:46 PB
Benvegnù Alex 1:48:44
Pedretti Mauro 1:50:22
Bocca Carlo 1:51:17 PB
Gomaraschi Cristina 1:53:25
De Pieri Davide 2:01:58
Vescovi Francesca 2:03:56
Barozzi Alessandro 2:03:58
Porta Marianna 2:03:58
Forzani Paola 2:06:04
Scotti Enrica 2:07:17
Bramani Carlo 2:07:26
Combi Stefania 2:07:48 PB
Anzolini Elena 2:22:54
Prina Francesco 2:30:00
Pagani Fulvia 2:41:40 PB
12 km
Noè Raffaella
Rossanigo Monica
Danielli Patrizia
Lioy Mirco
Mereghetti Anna
42,195 km
1.BRUNETTI MARCELLO 3:09:11
2.ATERI CLAUDIO 3:10:22
3.ZACCHETTI GIANLUCA 3:11:16 PB
4.GUIDI ROBERTO 3:29:49
5.GAIATI MASSIMO 3:37:21
6.INVERNIZZI FABIO 3:43:37
7.SANGALLI MAURIZIO 4:01:11
8.BARBAFIERA CARLO 4:01:56
9.PAGANO SANTO 4:08:10
10.VIGNATI LUCA 4:13:01
11.STEINWENDER WOLFGANG 4:13:32
12.RAZZINI MASSIMILIANO 4:34:21
42,195 km
1.HILAJ MIRELA 3:39:04 PB
2.GIURIATO LAURA 4:34:23
3.MALTAGLIATI FRANCESCA 5:01:53
4.PRINA BARBARA 5:07:57
5.GAMBARO SIMONETTA 5:07:58 PB
18 km
Anzolini Elena
Barbafiera Carlo
Bramani Carlo
Combi Stefania
Danielli Patrizia
De Pieri Davide
Forzani Paola
Invernizzi Fabio
Lagrasta Franco
Lioy Mirco
Noè Raffaella
Pagani Fulvia
Pagano Santo
Pedretti Mauro
Porati Alberto
Parini Roberto
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Provasi Fabrizio
Radice Monica
Razzini Massimiliano
Rizzo Enzo
Romano Michele
Rossanigo Monica
Sangalli Maurizio
Vignati Luca
Vignola Massimiliano
Zacchetti Gianluca
12 km
Barozzi Alessandro
Fonio Tiziana
Maltagliati Francesca
Merlo Daniela
Beolchi Grazia
Luraghi Massimo
6 km
Mereghetti Anna
21,097 km
Gaiati Massimo 1:39:10
Bianchi Elisa 2:04:23 PB
60 km
Dovio Alessandro 16:10:10
34 km
Guidi Roberto 5:22:32
60 km
Pagano Santo 7:16:12
42,195 km
Barbafiera Carlo 4:03:16
Romano Michele 4:19:13
Razzini Massimiliano 4:34:07
Fusè Ivano 4:34:54
Barozzi Alessandro 5:12:06
32,2 km
Invernizzi Fabio 2:34:33
Provasi Fabrizio 2:45:50
Prina Barbara 3:29:33
Anzolini Elena 3:50:37
Fonio Tiziana 4:04:45
20 km
Lioy Mirco
Danielli Patrizia
20 km
Chiari Gianluca
Hilaj Mirela
Sangalli Maurizio
Forzani Paola
14 km
Anzolini Elena
Barozzi Alessandro
Barbafiera Carlo
Colombo Alessandro
De Rossi Paolo
Fonio Tiziana
Forzani Paola
Gambaro Simonetta
Noè Raffaella
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Razzini Massimiliano
Rondena Gianluca
Rossanigo Monica
Sangalli Maurizio
Vignati Luca
6 km
Pedretti Mauro
Bilotto Silvia
Visigalli Aldebaran
15,3 km
Invernizzi Fabio
Scotti Enrica
Gomaraschi Cristina
Giuriato Laura
Caso Giovanni
Combi Stefania
Danielli Patrizia
Lioy Mirco
42,195 km
Hilaj Mirela 3:39:34 PB
Pagano Santo 4:25:47
42,195 km
Gullotti Riccardo 4:26:55
42,195 km
Barozzi Alessandro 4:56:49
20 km
Dovio Alessandro
30 km
Invernizzi Fabio 2:33:48
21 km
Vignati Luca
Barbafiera Carlo
Pedretti Mauro
Porati Alberto
Provasi Fabrizio
Zacchetti Gianluca
Sangalli Maurizio
Lioy Mirco
Danielli Patrizia
Rossanigo Monica
Fonio Tiziana
Hilaj Mirela
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
12 km
Anzolini Elena
Merlo Daniela
Visigalli Aldebaran
10 km
1.BRUNETTI MARCELLO 38:16
2.COLOMBO STEF. 38:53 PB
3.MORANDI CHRISTIAN 38:58
4.CARMINATI AL. 39:41
5.PARINI ROBERTO 40:52
10 km
1.LANTICINA MARINA 53:10
2.VESCOVI FRANC. 53:16
3.GAMBARO SIMON. 56:24
4.BIANCHI ELISA 56:35 PB
Chiari Francesca 1:22:01 PB
21,097 km
Chiari Gianluca 1:43:03 PB
Razzini Massimiliano 1:54:05
Rondena Gianluca 1:57:31
Mereghetti Anna 2:07:45
100 km
Pagano Santo 17:07:42
12 km
Barozzi Alessandro
Borghi Franca
Bonzi Daniela
Combi Stefania
De Rossi Paolo
Fonio Tiziana
Forzani Paola
Invernizzi Fabio
Lagrasta Franco
Merlo Daniela
Noè Raffaella
Pedretti Mauro
Provasi Fabrizio
Prina Francesco
Porati Alberto
Rondena Gianluca
Rossanigo Monica
Romano Michele
Sangalli Maurizio
Scottini Loris
Visigalli Aldebaran
54 km
Pagano Santo
21 km
Pagani Fulvia
5 km
Danielli Patrizia
Lioy Mirco
25 km
Chiari Gianluca
Ravelli Silvia
15 km
Carminati Alessandro
44 km
Hilaj Mirela
42,195 km
Ateri Claudio
13 km
Tufano Lia
La Rana Saria
45 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Razzini Massimiliano
25 km
Santoro Paolo
Prina Barbara
Mereghetti Anna
Bramani Carlo
Steinwender Wolfgang
21,097 km
1.MASSIERI ANDREA 1:22:30
2.BRUNETTI MARCELLO 1:27:39
3.MORANDI CHRISTIAN 1:28:55
4.COLOMBO STEFANO 1:30:35
5.CARMINATI ALESS. 1:36:22
6.PARINI ROBERTO 1:42:03
7.VIGNATI LUCA 1:43:47
8.PRINA FRANCESCO 2:25:25
Gullotti Riccardo 2:11:26
21,097 km
1.LANTICINA MARINA 2:02:45
2.BIANCHI ELISA 2:15:11
3.RAVELLI SILVIA 2:31:39
Mereghetti Anna 2:14:18
30 km
Zacchetti Gianluca 2:18:01
Guidi Roberto 2:31:18
Invernizzi Fabio 2:37:11
Gaiati Massimo 2:37:17
Rizzo Enzo 2:39:58
Giuriato Laura 2:43:07
Barbafiera Carlo 2:49:42
Razzini Massimiliano 2:55:17
Prina Barbara 3:15:11
Barozzi Alessandro 3:26:29
12 km
Fonio Tiziana
Romano Michele
7,5 km
Quacquarelli Giuseppe
Barozzi Alessandro
Borghi Franca
Dell'Andrino Donata
Ravelli Silvia
6 km
Bianchi Elisa
Barbafiera Carlo
Bordin Lucio
Bramani Carlo
Pagani Fulvia
Invernizzi Fabio
Chiari Gianluca
Olgiati Luigi
Borghi Franca
Dell'Andrino Donata
Garavaglia Francesco
Lagrasta Franco
Pedretti Mauro
Danielli Patrizia
Lioy Mirco
Prina Barbara
Provasi Fabrizio
Hilaj Mirela
Tufano Lia
Sangalli Maurizio
Combi Stefania
Chiari Francesca
21 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Barozzi Alessandro
Benvegnù Alex
Colombo Stefano
Danielli Patrizia
Forzani Paola
Invernizzi Fabio
Lanticina Marina
Lioy Mirco
Maltagliati Francesca
Mereghetti Anna
Morandi Christian
Pedretti Mauro
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Radice Monica
Razzini Massimiliano
Rizzo Enzo
Sangalli Maurizio
Santoro Paolo
Vignati Luca
Zacchetti Gianluca
Franzon Paolo
12 km
Beolchi Grazia
Berri Daniela
Bianchi Elisa
Borghi Franca
Carminati Alessandro
De Pieri Davide
Ferri Chiara
La Rana Saria
Noè Raffaella
Rossanigo Monica
Tufano Lia
Scottini Loris
7 km
Olgiati Luigi
7 km
Ateri Claudio
Vescovi Francesca
Forzani Paola
Berri Daniela
Rossanigo Monica
Pedretti Mauro
Barbafiera Carlo
Bocca Carlo
Borghi Franca
Carminati Alessandro
Dell'Andrino Donata
Guidi Roberto
Hilaj Mirela
Lagrasta Franco
Maltagliati Mirko
Maronati Monica
Mereghetti Anna
Merlo Daniela
Olgiati Luigi
Invernizzi Fabio
Pinaroli Matteo
Porati Alberto
Porta Marianna
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Razzini Massimiliano
Sangalli Maurizio
Tufano Lia
Zacchetti Gianluca
Pagani Fulvia
Invernizzi Daniele
6 km
Sangalli Maurizio
La Rana Saria
Romano Michele
Pedretti Mauro
Lioy Mirco
Maronati Monica
Pinaroli Matteo
Invernizzi Fabio
Provasi Fabrizio
Lagrasta Franco
Hilaj Mirela
Scottini Loris
Carminati Alessandro
3 km
Combi Stefania
Danielli Patrizia
11 km
Anzolini Elena
Barbafiera Carlo
Barozzi Alessandro
Beolchi Grazia
Bianchi Elisa
Bordin Lucio
Borghi Franca
Boschetti Elena
Bramani Carlo
Brunetti Marcello
Carminati Alessandro
Caso Giovanni
Chiari Gianluca
Colombo Stefano
Danielli Patrizia
De Pieri Davide
Fonio Tiziana
Forzani Paola
Gambaro Simonetta
Gomaraschi Cristina
Hilaj Mirela
Invernizzi Fabio
Invernizzi Daniele
Lagrasta Franco
Lanticina Marina
Lioy Mirco
Pedretti Mauro
Maltagliati Mirko
Masperi Graziano
Mereghetti Anna
Olgiati Luigi
Pagani Fulvia
Pagano Santo
Papetti Ivano
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Provasi Fabrizio
Radice Monica
Razzini Massimiliano
Rossanigo Monica
Vitrani Mirko
4,5 km
Combi Stefania
Rizzo Enzo
21,097 km
Santoro Paolo
14 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Prina Barbara
Mereghetti Anna
Razzini Massimiliano
Romano Michele
Fonio Tiziana
Combi Stefania
Barozzi Alessandro
Bramani Carlo
Bordin Lucio
Porta Marianna
Dovio Alessandro
Lanticina Marina
Anzolini Elena
Provasi Fabrizio
25 km
Anzolini Elena
Provasi Fabrizio
Invernizzi Fabio
8 km
Caso Giovanni
Combi Stefania
15 km
Ferrari Eleonora
Anzolini Elena
Steinwender Wolfgang
Steinwender Anna
Chiari Gianluca
Santoro Paolo
Grandi Nicolà
Bramani Carlo
42,195 km
Hilaj Mirela
21,097 km
Bramani Carlo
Carminati Alessandro
56 km
Hilaj Mirela
42,195 km
Zacchetti Gianluca
56 km
Hilaj Mirela
21,097 km
Invernizzi Fabio
25 km
Sangalli Maurizio
42,195 km
Romano Michele
Rizzo Enzo
21,097 km
Lioy Mirco
Danielli Patrizia
Anzolini Elena
Provasi Fabrizio
Lanticina Marina
Bianchi Elisa
La Rana Saria
10 km
Fonio Tiziana
42,195 km
Guidi Roberto
Benvegnù Alex
Zacchetti Gianluca
26 km
Bramani Carlo 7:42:43
Barozzi Alessandro 9:30:51
50 km
Pagano Santo 12:04:22
70 km
Dovio Alessandro
6 km
1.MASSIERI ANDREA
2.BRUNETTI MARCELLO
3.VALENTI DANIELE
4.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO
5.PARINI ROBERTO
6.FUSE' IVANO
7.COLOMBO STEFANO
8.ROVEDA GIOVANNI
9.BRASCA LORENZO
10.MASPERI GRAZIANO
11.RIZZO ENZO
12.VIGNATI LUCA
13.GUIDI ROBERTO
14.PEDRETTI MAURO
15.SANGALLI MAURIZIO
16.PELLEGATTA DAMIANO
17.BENVEGNU' ALEX
18.PROVASI FABRIZIO
19.TICOZZELLI GIANNI
20.MARINELLO GIANLUCA
21.Colombo Alessandro
22.Santoro Paolo
23.Bocca Carlo
24.Rondena Gianluca
25.Barbafiera Carlo
26.Porati Alberto
27.Romano Michele
28.Razzini Massimiliano
29.Maltagliati Mirko
30.Barozzi Alessandro
31.Lioy Mirco
32.Bramani Carlo
33.Gullotti Riccardo
34.Ticozzelli Fabio
35.Parini Matteo
36.Prina Francesco
37.Pagano Santo
6 km
1.HILAJ MIRELA
2.GIURIATO LAURA
3.LANTICINA MARINA
4.GOMARASCHI CRISTINA
5.GAMBARO SIMONETTA
6.NOE' RAFFAELLA
7.PORTA MARIANNA
8.SCOTTI ENRICA
9.COLLA MARTINA
10.COMBI STEFANIA
11.BOSCHETTI ELENA
12.ROSSANIGO MONICA
13.BIANCHI ELISA
14.MEREGHETTI ANNA
15.PRINA BARBARA
16.DANIELLI PATRIZIA
17.RAVELLI SILVIA
18.MERLO DANIELA
19.ANZOLINI ELENA
20.BERRI DANIELA
21.Fonio Tiziana
22.Dell'Andrino Donata
23.Borghi Franca
24.Pagani Fulvia
1,609 km
1.MASSIERI ANDREA
2.BRUNETTI MARCELLO
3.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO
4.PARINI ROBERTO
5.VALENTI DANIELE
6.ROVEDA GIOVANNI
7.MASPERI GRAZIANO
8.RIZZO ENZO
9.GUIDI ROBERTO
10.FALABELLA DANIELE
11.VIGNATI LUCA
12.SANGALLI MAURIZIO
13.BENVEGNU' ALEX
14.BARBAFIERA CARLO
15.CASO GIOVANNI
16.BAROZZI ALESSANDRO
17.LIOY MIRCO
18.PAGANO SANTO
19.PRINA FRANCESCO
1,609 km
1.HILAJ MIRELA
2.TUFANO LIA
3.LANTICINA MARINA
4.FORZANI PAOLA
5.VISIGALLI ALDEBARAN
6.GIURIATO LAURA
7.NOE' RAFFAELLA
8.PRINA BARBARA
9.DANIELLI PATRIZIA
10 km
Colombo Stefano
Carminati Alessandro
6,5 km
Anzolini Elena
Barbafiera Carlo
Barozzi Alessandro
Benvegnù Alex
Bianchi Elisa
Bilotto Silvia
Bordin Lucio
Bramani Carlo
Caimi Carlo
Carletti Paolo
Carminati Alessandro
Chiari Gianluca
Colombo Stefano
Colombo Alessandro
Combi Stefania
Ferrari Eleonora
Fonio Tiziana
Forzani Paola
Gaiati Massimo
Gambaro Simonetta
Garavaglia Michela
Gomaraschi Cristina
Giuriato Laura
Gullotti Riccardo
Hilaj Mirela
Impera Gabriele
Invernizzi Fabio
Lagrasta Franco
Lanticina Marina
La Rana Saria
Lioy Mirco
Luraghi Massimo
Maltagliati Mirko
Masperi Graziano
Massieri Andrea
Mereghetti Anna
Merlo Daniela
Morandi Christian
Pagani Fulvia
Pagano Santo
Parini Roberto
Parini Matteo
Pedretti Mauro
Porati Alberto
Porta Marianna
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Provasi Fabrizio
Razzini Massimiliano
Romano Michele
Rondena Gianluca
Rossanigo Monica
Sangalli Maurizio
Santoro Paolo
Scottini Loris
Scotti Enrica
Tamagno Massimo
Tufano Lia
Visigalli Aldebaran
13 km
Carminati Alessandro
Carminati Daniele
Sangalli Maurizio